Internment Search

ROY LEWIS

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: COMP,CAROL ANNEDOBBS
Daugther Name: ROBIN [MICHAEL]BILLER,STEP - CHILDREN,SHERRI [DOUG],KAREN [ROB]
Son Name: ROY JOSEPH LEWIS,RONALD DILLON LEWIS
Father Name: MERLE LEWIS
Mother Name: EMMELINE MACPHEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/11/1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/02/2010
Date Interned: 02/03/2010
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back