Internment Search

JOHN FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: DELORES [GALLAWAY]
Daugther Name: DARLENE [STEPHEN]
Son Name: BRIAN [NATALIE] AND JOHN BRENT [LINDSAY]
Father Name: JOHN JOE FITZGERALD
Mother Name: MARY [MURRAY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1930
Place Born: TILTON, NFLD
Date Died: 25/06/2000
Date Interned: 29/06/2000
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back