Internment Search

FLORENCE GILLIS

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS- MARY,SADIE RODGERS AND CICILIA MAC ISAAC
Son Name: BROTHERS- JOHN,DANIE AND ANGUS
Father Name: DAN ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY ANN MAC INNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 3,1911
Place Born: PORTAGE
Date Died: 27-Sep-91
Date Interned: 29-Sep-91
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back