Internment Search

JOSEPH DISANO

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: THERESA [BURKE]
Daugther Name: ANGELA [JIM]MACDONALD
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/02/1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 07/07/1978
Date Interned: 10/07/1978
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back