Internment Search

PERCIVAL [JACK] COLLIER

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: RITA [MACKENZIE]
Daugther Name: THERESA [JOHN] MACNEIL, BRENDA [ALBERT] MCLEAN
Son Name: ANGUS [JUANITA], JIMMEY [BRENDA]
Father Name: ARTHUR COLLIER
Mother Name: FRANCES PREECE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,RITA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1914
Place Born: NELSON, WALES
Date Died: 27-Nov-02
Date Interned: 29-Nov-02
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back