Internment Search

MURDOCK AUCOIN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARION CONNOR
Daugther Name: MAUREEN (MIKE RIVOCHE), DENISE (PHIL GREGORY); STEP-DAUGHTER SARAH (PAUL DESJARDINS)
Son Name: DARRON (SUSAN PRITCHARD); STEP-SON CONNOR (VAL DESSAULLES
Father Name: JOSEPH AUCOIN
Mother Name: SABINA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 20/01/2020
Date Interned: 26/08/2020
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 81.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back