Internment Search

CAROLE MACAULAY (JOCKEMECK)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: NORMAN MACAULAY DESC
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RANDY CORMIER,JOEL [NANCY] CORMIER
Father Name: PAUL JOCKEMECK
Mother Name: JULIA MIECZNIK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,NORMAN MACAULAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 6, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Aug-14
Date Interned: 30-Aug-14
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 14.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back