Internment Search

FREDERICK DOLAN

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: FLORENCE MARGARET
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 4, 1895
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-Apr-73
Date Interned: 24-Apr-73
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back