Internment Search

BARBARA ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: BERNIE ARSENAULT
Daugther Name: LEASE
Son Name: TREVOR
Father Name: JOSEPH JOHNSTON
Mother Name: AGNES CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/12/1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/02/2009
Date Interned: 04/03/2009
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back