Internment Search

ALEXANDER LIVELY

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name: MRS.LIVELY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28/07/1982
Date Interned: 29/07/1982
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back