Internment Search

MARILYN J. HANNA

Maiden Name: [FAST]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 5, 1950
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-May-97
Date Interned: 19-Oct-98
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 90.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back