Internment Search

DONALD FEWER

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: LEONA
Daugther Name: KAREN [ALAN] PATTERSON, ELAINE [MIKE] MELANEK
Son Name: KEVIN, PAUL [JILL]
Father Name: EDWARD FEWER
Mother Name: ELIZA FEWER
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS, WINNIFRED, MARGARET, BILL, IN-LAWS, JOHN, JOSIE ABBASS, DAUGHTER-IN-LAW, SUSAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/12/1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05/05/2021
Date Interned: 11/05/2021
Section: 7
Range: 8
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back