Internment Search

DOROTHY DEZAGIACOMO

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: AUGUSTUS #618
Daugther Name: IRENE QUINTON
Son Name: BRIAN
Father Name: DANIEL CAVANAUGH
Mother Name: EMMA JANE BONNER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,AUGUSTUS DEZAGIACOMO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/12/1916
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/02/2007
Date Interned: 02/06/2007
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 67.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back