Internment Search

JAMES [JIM] BATES

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: SHEILA [MACCORMICK]
Daugther Name: JOANNE [DAVID]COSTANZO,PATRICIA [RON]MACDONALD,BONNIE[GREG]MCLEAN
Son Name: JAMES [JOSEPHINE],MICHAEL[SANDRA]
Father Name: JOHN WILLIAM BATES
Mother Name: MARCELLA MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 3, 1934
Place Born: BATESTON [MAIN A DIEU]
Date Died: 24-Oct-15
Date Interned: 30-Oct-15
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back