Internment Search

ANTHONY HANNA

Maiden Name: [ACE]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECE,MARILYN HALL
Son Name: NEPHEWS,TONY, JAMIE
Father Name: JOSEPH [ACE] HANNA
Mother Name: WINNIFRED CARSON
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,PATTY,NORMA,MARILYN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 3,1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Nov-10
Date Interned: 27-Nov-10
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 144.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back