Internment Search

EVANGELINE [GOOK] DAVIS (BISSON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GERALD # 5358
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERALD JR.[LORNA]
Father Name: JOHN BISSON
Mother Name: SARAH MCINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GERALD DAVIS SR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 5, 1929
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 02-Aug-11
Date Interned: 09-Aug-11
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 509
L/R:
OTHER:
Back