Internment Search

BENJAMIN LIVELY

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: BENJAMIN
Mother Name: CATHERINE MATHERSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/03/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/09/1988
Date Interned: 04/10/1988
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back