Internment Search

GEORGINA, SISTER C.N.D. BEATON

Maiden Name: FRANCES WALBURGA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH FINLAY
Mother Name: FLORENCE ELIZABETH MACLENNAN
Pre Deceased: PARENTS JOSEPH AND FLORENCE, SISTERS CHRISTINA, CATHERINE (TADDY MURPHY), ANITA, MARY FRANCES (FRANCIE MACNEIL),PAULA MALENFANT, PAULINE AND BROTHER JOHN RONNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/10/1921
Place Born: INVERNESS, NS
Date Died: 03/02/2020
Date Interned: 10/02/2020
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 119
L/R:
OTHER:
Back