Internment Search

ADRIAN BATES

Maiden Name: CYRIL
Spouce Name: DONNA [MACLEAN]
Daugther Name: JANA [ROB NURNBER]
Son Name: NEIL [LORI], GLEN [AMY]
Father Name: ARTHUR BATES
Mother Name: CATHERINE BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/02/1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/04/2009
Date Interned: 08/04/2009
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back