Internment Search

DONALD BECK

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: HELEN # 1321
Daugther Name: JOYCE MACMULLEN
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BECK
Mother Name: ANNA CHRISTINE FERGUSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,HELEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/08/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/12/2007
Date Interned: 10/12/2007
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 27.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back