Internment Search

DORIS ANTLE (HICKSON)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDWARD
Daugther Name: SANDRA ANDERSON
Son Name: JOHN ANTLE, DONALD [KAREN] ANTLE
Father Name: THOMAS HICKSON
Mother Name: EMILY HICKSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 15, 1915
Place Born: WICKHAM COUNTY,DURHAM ENGLAND
Date Died: 05-Aug-09
Date Interned: 10-Aug-09
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 10.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back