Internment Search

ALEXANDER CAMERON

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: SARAH [D-#3226]
Daugther Name: WILLAMENA,ELMA [DICK WAGNER],KATHY [LORNE COSTELLO],+MARY [BURDGE]
Son Name: STEWART AND AUBREY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER, BEVERLY GOUTHRO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-May-81
Date Interned: 22-May-81
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back