Internment Search

STEPHEN DONOVAN

Maiden Name: GARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/12/1983
Date Interned: 05/12/1983
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back