Internment Search

RAYMOND BURKE

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name: GERMAINE, #1477
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RAYMOND [BRENDA]
Father Name: SIMON BURKE
Mother Name: CELINA [SEITZ]
Pre Deceased: WIFE,GERMAINE, OCT.17,79;STEPDAUGHTER,SHIRLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 3, 1912
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE
Date Died: 18-Sep-04
Date Interned: 21-Sep-04
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back