Internment Search

ANGELA BILLARD

Maiden Name: CAROLINE
Spouce Name: SAMUEL
Daugther Name: MARIAN [SYD] WALKE, MARIE [JOHN] MACGILLIVARY
Son Name: ROBERT [BETTY]
Father Name: ALEXANDER J.CURRIE
Mother Name: ISABEL MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,DOLORES GRATTON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 13, 1916
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 20-Sep-02
Date Interned: 25-Sep-02
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back