Internment Search

JAMES CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JAMES "JIM"[JOANN],BROTHER, VINCENT[MADELINE]
Father Name: JAMES A. CAMPBELL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACPHEE
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,DAVID,SON,VINCENT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Jun-13
Date Interned: 24-Jun-13
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back