Internment Search

BELLE BROPHY

Maiden Name: HANNAH
Spouce Name: FRANK
Daugther Name: ELEANOR [MRS. MELVIN GILIS] FROM MARGAREE
Son Name: DOUG,ERIC AND ALBERT FROM SYDNEY AND BRIAN OF ENFIELD
Father Name: ARCHIBALD IVANY,NFLD
Mother Name: HELEN SCEVIOUR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 2, 1912
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 22-Jan-90
Date Interned: 25-Jan-90
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back