Internment Search

MARY ASHE

Maiden Name: KATHLEEN
Spouce Name: MAXWELL [981]
Daugther Name: THERESA [MRS.EVERETT TAYLOR],LILLIAN [MRS.JOSEPH MACMULLIN],JO-ANN ROSS [MAJOR G.W.ROSS]
Son Name: MAXWELL ALBERT,BERNARD
Father Name: JOSEPH MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY ANN MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND MAXWELL W.IN 1974
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/11/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/03/1992
Date Interned: 19/03/1992
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back