Internment Search

LEONARD AUCOIN

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MRS.AUCOIN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/03/1980
Date Interned: 15/03/1980
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back