Internment Search

PIUS BLANCHARD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: LAURA [YOUNG]
Daugther Name: FRANCES,MARIE,MARGARET [DONNIE FRISON],BRENDA [PETER CHUPPA] PATRICA[SHAUN LEWIS],ROBERTA"BOBBI"ROSE
Son Name: ALBERT "HAL"
Father Name: MEDRICK BLANCHARD
Mother Name: ANN [JANES]
Pre Deceased: BY AN INFANT SON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 26, 1911
Place Born: ST.ANDREW'S,NFLD
Date Died: 06-May-90
Date Interned: 08-May-90
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back