Internment Search

THERESA ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: CONSTANCE
Spouce Name: EMILE ARSENAULT
Daugther Name: SUSAN [DONNIE] LEBLANC, NANCY [TOM FARRELL] ARSENAULT, KAREN [ANGELO] FACCHIN, DENISE ARSENAULT, GLENDA FOX, LAUREL LEE [ROBERT LEYTE] ARSENAULT
Son Name: MICHAEL, DAVID ARSENAULT
Father Name: THOMAS BEARNES
Mother Name: MIMMIE [MARY MACNEIL] BEARNES
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, MIMMIE, THOMAS, HUSBAND, EMILE, BROTHER, SONNY BEARNES, STEP-BROTHER, HAROLD, STEP-SISTERS, EVA, VIOLA, BEATRICE, MABEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/08/1929
Place Born:
Date Died: 01/09/2021
Date Interned: 07/09/2021
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back