Internment Search

EVELYN BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: FREDERICK
Daugther Name: BETTY [MIKE KENNEDY], SYLVIA [BOBBY LEYTE] + PHYLLIS LIND
Son Name:
Father Name: AMOS BOUDREAU
Mother Name: ALEXINA [FOUGERE]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND FRED IN 1973
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 2, 1904
Place Born: POULAMOND,RICHMOND
Date Died: 25-Mar-99
Date Interned: 29-Mar-99
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back