Internment Search

CECILIA BREWER

Maiden Name: FLORA
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: MICHELLE BREWER, DEBORAH [DANA] SEPPOLA,
Son Name: WAYNE [BERYL],LAWRENCE [LYNN BAKER] BREWER
Father Name: PATRICK ARSENAULT
Mother Name: ANNIE MAILLET
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JOHN JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/11/1933
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 04/04/2001
Date Interned: 21/04/2001
Section: 5
Range: 4
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back