Internment Search

RAYMOND MACPHERSON

Maiden Name: ALPHONSE
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE [SYLVESTER
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE [GLEN DECEASED]HILL,RAYLENE [YVES]LECLERC,MARION [MICHAEL]SILVER
Son Name: JOHN [DIANE],TERRY [LYNN]
Father Name: JOHN V.MACPHERSON
Mother Name: ANNIE MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG.2,1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jan-09
Date Interned: 16-Jan-09
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back