Internment Search

MELISSA BECK (MACLEAN)

Maiden Name: DAWN
Spouce Name: CHARLIE BECK
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: DIANE MACLEAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 30, 1980
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Mar-16
Date Interned: 05-Jul-16
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 68.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back