Internment Search

JEROME BOURGEOIS

Maiden Name: PHILLIP
Spouce Name: LUCY [ROACH]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GREG, JOHN [WENDY] AND JOSEPH
Father Name: COLIXTE BOURGEOIS
Mother Name: ANNIE [AUCOIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/04/1924
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 20/09/1999
Date Interned: 09/11/1999
Section: 5
Range: 0
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back