Internment Search

JOSEPH ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: WALLACE
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE 4082
Daugther Name: DENISE [ROBERT] MILLER
Son Name: DOUG [GRACE],BRAD [DONNA]
Father Name: WILLIAM ARSENAULT
Mother Name: MARY AUCOIN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARGUERITE [BARRETT]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 15, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jun-06
Date Interned: 08-Jun-06
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back