Internment Search

MARY BLACK

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1890
Place Born:
Date Died: 08-Jul-68
Date Interned: 11-Jul-68
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back