Internment Search

JOHN ABBASS

Maiden Name: JOBE
Spouce Name: MONSOURA [FERRIS]
Daugther Name: VERONICA [BILL HOLMAN], ANDREE, SUSANNE [CLYDE MACDONALD]
Son Name: FRANK,JOHN [BARB],BLAISE [JANET STEELE]
Father Name: JOBE ABBASS
Mother Name: LILY KHATTAR
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT DAUGHTERS,MONICA,DEBORAH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/10/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/07/2007
Date Interned: 07/07/2007
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back