Internment Search

JOSEPHINE COVIN

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: ERNEST # 318
Daugther Name: EVANGELINE[ROBERT] CRANE,CHARLOTTE [ALLAN]LEY,PATRICIA MACLEAN[BILLY],CATHY COVIN[BRIAN[
Son Name: HUBERT [SANDRA],ROGER, TERRY,LEO [JOSEPHINE]
Father Name: ALEXANDER J.WYRWAS
Mother Name: CASSIE B.FRASER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ERNEST,SONS,CLIFFORD,2 IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1924
Place Born: PLEASANT BAY
Date Died: 02-Nov-07
Date Interned: 06-Nov-07
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back