Internment Search

PERCY LUSH

Maiden Name: ALOYSIUS
Spouce Name: ELSIE [MACMILLAN]
Daugther Name: JODY [JOHN MACKENZIE], MADONNA
Son Name: GLENN [FRANCOIS ADAMS],DERRICK [LYNN DODSWORTH],BLAIR [VALERIE],FRANK[STEPHANIE TOMKO]
Father Name: JOHN LUSH
Mother Name: SARAH KING
Pre Deceased: BY SON,BARRY LUSH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/01/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/10/2011
Date Interned: 28/10/2011
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back