Internment Search

THOMAS LEYMAN

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [D-#1633]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS LEYMAN
Mother Name: JANE [ROSE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUGUST 28, 1903
Place Born: ENGLISH HARBOR, NFLD
Date Died: 10-Apr-90
Date Interned: 12-Apr-90
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back