Internment Search

MARY CASH

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DANIEL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 13-Feb-83
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back