Internment Search

JAMES BARTLETT

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECE,LOYOLA THOMAS
Son Name: NEPHEW,EDDIE LING
Father Name: JOHN E.BARTLETT
Mother Name: AMELIA MULLINS
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,CATHERINE FLEMING,RITA LING,BROTHERS,HARRY,GREGORY,DARCY IN INFA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 14, 1921
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 29-Apr-05
Date Interned: 03-May-05
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back