Internment Search

MARIAN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: MAUDE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Mar-82
Date Interned: 19-Mar-82
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back