Internment Search

JOHN HALLORAN

Maiden Name: ARNOLD
Spouce Name: COMP.JANET HOSPES
Daugther Name: ASHLEY HALLORAN
Son Name:
Father Name: JIM HALLORAN
Mother Name: ARNA LEACH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/03/1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/10/2013
Date Interned: 26/11/2013
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back