Internment Search

DOROTHY HASHEM

Maiden Name: EVA
Spouce Name: PAUL [D-#373]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1931
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-May-83
Date Interned: 13-May-83
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back