Internment Search

LESLEY KUNISKI

Maiden Name: LINDA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN [VICKI MACDONALD], ROBIN
Father Name: GORDON HARRIGAN
Mother Name: CARMAN TOWNSEND
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/05/1949
Place Born:
Date Died: 02/09/2002
Date Interned: 04/09/2002
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 18.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back