Internment Search

JOHN LYNCH

Maiden Name: EDMUND
Spouce Name: MARGARET "PEG"[RYAN]
Daugther Name: ARLENE LYNCH, THERESA [MAC KINNON], GERRY [MRS.NORMAN CAMPBELL], JACQUELINE [BRIAND] AND PATRICIA [MRS.STUART MURGATROYD]
Son Name:
Father Name: DAVID LYNCH
Mother Name: FRANCES [MCGRATH]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 3, 1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jan-97
Date Interned: 15-Jan-97
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back