Internment Search

JOSEPH LOTHIER

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: HELEN [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: MARLENE FISHER,
Son Name: PAUL,ROBERT
Father Name: PAUL LOTHIER
Mother Name: EUGENIE [DELESSINE]
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE,CLARA HANS,TWIN DAUGHTERS,JOSEPHINE ZINN,JANE CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1906
Place Born: INVERNESS
Date Died: 17-May-92
Date Interned: 20-May-92
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back